Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 10km Distance, 2-pack

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 10km Distance, 2-pack

Product form

SKU: UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-packSupported Media:Single-Mode FiberConnector Type:2x LCTX Wavelength:1310 nmRX Wavelength:1310 nmData Rate:10 Gbps SFP+Cable Distance:10 km Read more

$174.00 Incl. GST

    • Warranty: 12 months
    • 30 day money back guarantee
    • Australian Stocks & Express Delivery
    • Back-to-base Warranty & Tech Support
      • PayPal
      • Apple Pay
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
      • Zip
      • Klarna
      • Afterpay

      Description

      Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

      Supported Media:
      Single-Mode Fiber

      Connector Type:
      2x LC

      TX Wavelength:
      1310 nm

      RX Wavelength:
      1310 nm

      Data Rate:
      10 Gbps SFP+

      Cable Distance:
      10 km

      Start Your Security Journey Here (!!!)

      Recently viewed

      © 2024 CCTV Guru, ABN: 95 658 678 525

        • PayPal
        • Apple Pay
        • Google Pay
        • Shop Pay
        • Visa
        • Mastercard
        • American Express
        • JCB
        • Zip
        • Klarna
        • Afterpay
          Download CCT Guru iPhone iOS Mobile App on Apple StoreDownload CCTV Guru Android Mobile App on Google Play Store

        Login

        Forgot your password?

        Don't have an account yet?
        Create account