Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 20-Pack

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 20-Pack

Product form

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-packSupported Media:Multi-Mode FiberConnector Type:2x LCTX Wavelength:850 nmRX Wavelength:850 nmData Rate:10 Gbps SFP+Cable Distance:300m Read more

$677.34 $624.00 Incl. GST

    • Warranty: 12 months
    • 30 day money back guarantee
    • Australian Stocks & Express Delivery
    • Back-to-base Warranty & Tech Support
      • PayPal
      • Apple Pay
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
      • Zip
      • Klarna
      • Afterpay

      Description

      Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

      Supported Media:
      Multi-Mode Fiber

      Connector Type:
      2x LC

      TX Wavelength:
      850 nm

      RX Wavelength:
      850 nm

      Data Rate:
      10 Gbps SFP+

      Cable Distance:
      300m

      Start Your Security Journey Here (!!!)

      Recently viewed

      © 2024 CCTV Guru, ABN: 95 658 678 525

        • PayPal
        • Apple Pay
        • Google Pay
        • Shop Pay
        • Visa
        • Mastercard
        • American Express
        • JCB
        • Zip
        • Klarna
        • Afterpay

        Login

        Forgot your password?

        Don't have an account yet?
        Create account