Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

Product form

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-packSupported Media:Multi-Mode FiberConnector Type:2x LCTX Wavelength:850 nmRX Wavelength:850 nmData Rate:10 Gbps SFP+Cable Distance:300m Read more

$88.00 Incl. GST

  • Dispatch today? Order within: Jun 17, 2024 14:00:00 +1000
  • Warranty: 12 months
  • 30 day money back guarantee
  • Australian Stocks & Express Delivery
  • Back-to-base Warranty & Tech Support
    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • Zip
    • Klarna
    • Afterpay

    Description

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

    Supported Media:
    Multi-Mode Fiber

    Connector Type:
    2x LC

    TX Wavelength:
    850 nm

    RX Wavelength:
    850 nm

    Data Rate:
    10 Gbps SFP+

    Cable Distance:
    300m

    Start Your Security Journey Here (!!!)

    Recently viewed

    © 2024 CCTV Guru, ABN: 95 658 678 525

      • PayPal
      • Apple Pay
      • Google Pay
      • Shop Pay
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
      • American Express
      • JCB
      • Zip
      • Klarna
      • Afterpay

      Login

      Forgot your password?

      Don't have an account yet?
      Create account