Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode BiDi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Dstance, 20-Pack

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode BiDi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Dstance, 20-Pack

Product form

SKU: UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 packSupported Media:Single-Mode FiberConnector Type:1x LCTX Wavelength:1310 nm Blue 1550nm YellowRX Wavelength:1550 nm... Read more

$404.80 $381.70 Incl. GST

  • Dispatch today? Order within: Jun 17, 2024 14:00:00 +1000
  • Warranty: 12 months
  • 30 day money back guarantee
  • Australian Stocks & Express Delivery
  • Back-to-base Warranty & Tech Support
    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • Zip
    • Klarna
    • Afterpay

    Description

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

    Supported Media:
    Single-Mode Fiber

    Connector Type:
    1x LC

    TX Wavelength:
    1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

    RX Wavelength:
    1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

    Data Rate:
    1.25 Gbps SFP+

    Cable Distance:
    3 km

    Start Your Security Journey Here (!!!)

    Recently viewed

    © 2024 CCTV Guru, ABN: 95 658 678 525

      • PayPal
      • Apple Pay
      • Google Pay
      • Shop Pay
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
      • American Express
      • JCB
      • Zip
      • Klarna
      • Afterpay

      Login

      Forgot your password?

      Don't have an account yet?
      Create account