TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Mode Mini GBIC, IEEE 802.3z, LC-Type, 1310nm, 10km, Single-mode

Description

Single-mode MiniGBIC module

Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L

TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Mode Mini GBIC, IEEE 802.3z, LC-Type, 1310nm, 10km, Single-mode

Product form

SKU: SM311LS

Single-mode MiniGBIC moduleApplied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L Read more

$32.20 $32.00 Incl. GST

  • Dispatch today? Order within: Jun 17, 2024 14:00:00 +1000
  • Warranty: 36 months
  • 30 day money back guarantee
  • Australian Stocks & Express Delivery
  • Back-to-base Warranty & Tech Support
    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • Zip
    • Klarna
    • Afterpay

    Description

    Single-mode MiniGBIC module

    Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L

    Start Your Security Journey Here (!!!)

    Recently viewed

    © 2024 CCTV Guru, ABN: 95 658 678 525

      • PayPal
      • Apple Pay
      • Google Pay
      • Shop Pay
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
      • American Express
      • JCB
      • Zip
      • Klarna
      • Afterpay

      Login

      Forgot your password?

      Don't have an account yet?
      Create account