TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

Description

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX port supports hot-swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

Product form

SKU: MC220L

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber... Read more

$39.10 $39.00 Incl. GST

    • Warranty: 36 months
    • 30 day money back guarantee
    • Australian Stocks & Express Delivery
    • Back-to-base Warranty & Tech Support
      • PayPal
      • Apple Pay
      • Visa
      • Mastercard
      • Zip
      • Klarna
      • Afterpay

      Description

      • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
      • FX port supports hot-swappable
      • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber

      Start Your Security Journey Here (!!!)

      Recently viewed

      © 2024 CCTV Guru, ABN: 95 658 678 525

        • PayPal
        • Apple Pay
        • Google Pay
        • Shop Pay
        • Visa
        • Mastercard
        • American Express
        • JCB
        • Zip
        • Klarna
        • Afterpay
          Download CCT Guru iPhone iOS Mobile App on Apple StoreDownload CCTV Guru Android Mobile App on Google Play Store

        Login

        Forgot your password?

        Don't have an account yet?
        Create account